Menu
A+ A A-

 Quadro de Comando

José Manuel Carvalho Gonçalves 1º Comandante
José Filipe Amorim de Pinho 2º Comandante
Manuel Andrade Ferreira Adjunto do Comando
   

Oficiais de Bombeiros

 
Marta Isabel Mendes Pereira Oficial Bombeiro de 2ª
   
   

Secções Homologadas

1º Secção

João Manuel Ferreira da Silva Bastos Chefe
Alexandre Manuel Almeida Ferreira Sub-Chefe
José Alberto Gomes de Sousa Sub-Chefe
Manuel Almeida Silva Bombeiro de 1ª
Carlos Alberto da Costa Sousa Bombeiro de 1ª
António João Teixeira Pinho Bombeiro de 1ª
José Carlos Quaresma de Sousa Brito Bombeiro de 1ª
Isabel Maria Martins Oliveira Bombeiro de 2ª
Eduardo Manuel Teixeira Jesus Bombeiro de 2ª
Eduardo Rogério de Pinho dos Santos Silva Bombeiro de 2ª
Pedro Miguel Ferreira da Silva Bastos Bombeiro de 2ª
Joaquim Agostinho Alves Bastos  Bombeiro de 2ª
Jorge Manuel Seabra de Pinho Bombeiro de 2ª
Sérgio Manuel Brandão de Azevedo Bombeiro de 2ª
Ana Luísa Marques Duarte Bombeiro de 2ª
Rafael Duarte Fevereiro Bombeiro de 3ª
António Manuel Ferreira Bombeiro de 3ª
Ernesto Gonçalves de Jesus Bombeiro de 3ª
Patricia Rodrigues Vieira Bombeiro de 3ª
Carla Sofia Pinto Vieira da Silva Bombeiro de 3ª
Marco António da Silva Ferreira Pinto Bombeiro de 3ª
Eduardo Jorge Gomes Carvalho Bombeiro de 3ª
Jonh Brandão Santos Bombeiro de 3ª
Daniel dos Santos Tavares Bombeiro de 3ª
Arménio João de Pinho Sousa Bombeiro de 3ª
Afonso Gomes Carvalho Bombeiro de 3ª
Luis Filipe Pinho Teixeira Bombeiro de 3ª
Paula Isabel Teixeira Alves Bombeiro de 3ª
Cristiana Alexandrina Almeida Dias Bombeiro de 3ª
   

2º Secção

 Pedro Miguel Duarte Pinho Sub-Chefe
 Miguel Angelo Pinho Pereira Sub-Chefe
 Armando de Pinho Ferreira Bombeiro de 1ª
 Hugo Miguel dos Santos Duarte Bombeiro de 1ª
Bruno Leonel Pereira Bombeiro de 1ª
Vitor Manuel Duarte Bombeiro de 1ª
Susana Cristina Rocha Bombeiro de 2ª
Bruno Miguel Silva Bombeiro de 2ª
Rui Pedro Azevedo Bombeiro de 2ª
José Carlos Duarte Bombeiro de 2ª
Adriano Joaquim Santos Bombeiro de 2ª
Jorge Manuel Gomes de Sousa Bombeiro de 3ª
Bruno Alexandre Silva Bombeiro de 3ª
Luis Carlos Rodrigues Bombeiro de 3ª
Mário Alberto Brandão Bombeiro de 3ª
Reinaldo Augusto Gomes Bombeiro de 3ª
António Tavares Roque Bombeiro de 3ª
José Fernando Tavares Malheiro Brandão Bombeiro de 3ª
João Marcelo Soares Brandão Bombeiro de 3ª
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues de Pinho Bombeiro de 3ª
Paulo Rafael Coelho Pinheiro Bombeiro de 3ª
Sérgio Daniel Soares Pinho Bombeiro de 3ª
Hugo Filipe Almeida Azevedo Bombeiro de 3ª
Jonatan Gonzales y Ribeiro Bombeiro de 3ª
   

3º Secção

 Marco Rafael Ferreira Sub-Chefe
 António Miguel Teixeira Monteiro Sub-Chefe
 Vitor Manuel Pinho Bombeiro de 1ª
 Jerónimo Pinho Bombeiro de 1ª
 José Seabra de Pinho Bombeiro de 1ª
 José Pedro Machado Bombeiro de 2ª
 Pedro Jorge Soares Bombeiro de 2ª
 Joana Isabel Monteiro Soares Bombeiro de 2ª
 Angelina Candida Quaresma Bombeiro de 2ª
 Filipe Miguel Moreira Bombeiro de 2ª
 Fernando Manuel Gonçalves Bombeiro de 2ª
 Fabio Miguel Andrade Bombeiro de 2ª
 António Manuel Jesus Bombeiro de 3ª
 Pedro Miguel Rocha Bombeiro de 3ª
 Hugo Rafael Ferreira Bombeiro de 3ª
 Joaquim José Ferreira Bombeiro de 3ª
 Sérgio Adelino Pinho Brandão Teixeira Bombeiro de 3ª
 Diogo Rafael Cardoso Soares Bombeiro de 3ª
 Marcelo André da Silva Pinto Bombeiro de 3ª
 Sandrina Maria Almeida Costa Bombeiro de 3ª
Sérgio Fernando Soares Oliveira Bombeiro de 3ª
Daniel Filipe da Silva Neves Bombeiro de 3ª
Flávio Soares Lopes Bombeiro de 3ª
Vitor Manuel Martins Vinagre Bombeiro de 3ª
Carlos Alberto da Cunha Oliveira Bombeiro de 3ª
Carlos Rafael Almeida Azevedo Bombeiro de 3ª
Bruno Manuel Brandão Chaves Bombeiro de 3ª
   

Estariários

 Fernando Manuel Teixeira Machado  
Ana Catarina Teixeira Gonçalves  
Catarina Borges Gonçalves  
Cristiana Filipa Sousa Rocha  
Maria João Silva Ferreira Pinto  
Rafael Rocha Andrade  
Ana Margarida Almeida Gonçalves  
Carolina da Silva Gomes  
Luís Miguel Correia Cândido  
Pedro Joaquim Pinheiro Oliveira  
Gonçalo Teixeira Gomes  
Daniel Fernando de Pinho Gomes  
Daniel Cardoso Vieira  
Samuel Teixeira de Brito  
Miguel Mendes Noronha Lima  
Jorge Manuel Ferreira Correia  
   

Quadro de Honra

 
Carlos Neto de Oliveira Esteves  
Braulio da Costa Ferreira  
Arlindo Teixeira Gomes Soares  
António Duarte Barbosa  
António Eduardo Gonçalves Rodrigues  
Carlos Manuel Azevedo Duarte  
Carlos Teixeira Tavares  
Celso Gonçalves Rodrigues  
Joaquim de Pinho Duarte  
Floriano de Pinho Duarte Amaral  
Rui Manuel Gomes Duarte  
   

Quadro de Reserva

24 Elementos

Cadetes e Infantes

50 elementos